Week 03

Friday, December 20-21

At Ft Walton Beach
Beast of the Beach

Saturday’s Results
Championship Bracket
1st Place: Wakulla 37, Veteran’s 35.
3rd Place: Arab ALA 44, Pace 33.
5th Place: Carrollton GA 39, Pigeon Forge TN 37.
7th Place: St Amant LA FFT over Ft Walton Beach.
9th Place: Archbishop Shaw LA 45, Ada OK 33.
11th Place: Collierville TN FFT over Auburn ALA
13th Place: Brusly LA FFT over Crestview.
15th Place: Marianna FFT over Tate.
Semis: Wakulla 43, Arab 30; Veteran’s 36, Pace 33.
Quarters: Wakulla 39, Carrollton 27; Arab 39, Pigeon Forge 34; Pace 52, Ft Walton Beach 24; Veteran’s 43, St Amant 29.
Round of 16: Wakulla 82, Tate 0; Carrollton 49, Auburn 30; Arab 62, Ada 16; Pigeon Forge 66, Crestview 18; Pace 48, Marianna 33; Ft Walton Beach 42, Archbishop Shaw 32; St Amant 49, Collierville 30; Veteran’s 56, Brusly 13.
5th Place semis: Pigeon Forge 54, Ft Walton Beach 22; Carrollton 39, St Amant 38.
Consi semis: Ada 51, Auburn 28; Archbishop Shaw 57, Collierville 21.
Consi quarters Auburn 48, Tate 30; Ada 60, Crestview 22; Archbishop Shaw 52, Marianna 30; Collierville 39, Brusly 33.
13th Place semis: Crestview 48, Tate 18; Brusly 42, Marianna 36.
BOX SCORES: CHAMPIONSHIP BOX SCORES

Best of the Rest
1st Place: Gulf Breeze 43, Arnold 30.
3rd Place: Tallassee ALA 42, Niceville 39.
5th Place: Wakulla 2 36, Choctaw 34
Semis: Arnold 39, Niceville 34; Gulf Breeze 51, Tallassee 30.
Quarters: Arnold rec. bye; Niceville 45, Choctaw 21; Tallassee 65, Wakulla 2 12; Gulf Breeze rec. bye.
Consi semis: Choctaw & Wakulla 2 rec. byes.
BOX SCORES: BEST OF THE REST BOX SCORES

Friday’s Results

8 AM-A Standings: Arab ALA 4-1, Archbishop Shaw LA 4-1, Carrollton GA 3-2, Collierville TN 3-2, Gulf Breeze 1-4, Milton 0-5.
Round 1 (first match at 132): Arab 73, Milton 6; Carrollton 46, Gulf Breeze 31; Archbishop Shaw 53, Collierville 28.
Round 2 (138): Gulf Breeze 70, Milton 12; Collierville 36, Arab 35; Archbishop Shaw 40, Carrollton 39.
Round 3 (145): Carrollton 78, Milton 6; Collierville 63, Gulf Breeze 18; Arab 42, Archbishop Shaw 34.
Round 4 (152): Arab 66, Gulf Breeze 14; Archbishop Shaw 78, Milton 6; Carrollton 52, Collierville 24.
Round 5 (160): Archbishop Shaw 57, Gulf Breeze 24; Collierville 66, Milton 12; Arab 46, Carrollton 30.
8 AM-A BOX SCORES HERE: 8 AM POOL A BOX SCORES

8 AM-B Standings: Pace 5-0, Pigeon Forge TN 4-1, Ada OK 3-2, Tallassee ALA 1-4, Niceville 1-4, Brusly LA 1-4.
Round 1 (first match at 132): Pace 45, Pigeon Forge 29; Ada 42, Niceville 27; Brusly 48, Tallassee 36.
Round 2 (145): Pace 54, Brusly 15; Pigeon Forge 78, Niceville 6; Ada 54, Tallassee 28.
Round 3 (152): Pace 59, Niceville 21; Ada 42, Brusly 39; Pigeon Forge 60, Tallassee 9.
Round 4 (160): Pace 48, Tallassee 31; Niceville 37, Brusly 36 (first points criteria); Pigeon Forge 51, Ada 27.
Round 5 (170): Pace 39, Ada 33; Tallassee 49, Niceville 30; Pigeon Forge 73, Brusly 6.
8 AM-B BOX SCORES HERE: 8 AM POOL B BOX SCORES

2 PM-A Standings: Veteran’s GA 5-0, Auburn ALA 4-1, Marianna 2-3, Tate 2-3, Arnold 2-3, Wakulla 2 0-5.
Round 1: Veteran’s 65, Tate 18; Auburn 66, Wakulla 2 18; Arnold 42, Marianna 36.
Round 2: Veteran’s 61, Arnold 12; Auburn 54, Marianna 24; Tate 60, Wakulla 2 24.
Round 3: Veteran’s 63, Marianna 6; Auburn 48, Tate 36; Arnold 42, Wakulla 2 36
Round 4: Veteran’s 66, Wakulla 2 10; Auburn 46, Arnold 27; Marianna 48, Tate 30.
Round 5: Veteran’s 44, Auburn 18; Marianna 54, Wakulla 2 18; Tate 42, Arnold 41.
2 PM-A BOX SCORES HERE: 2 PM POOL A BOX SCORES

2 PM-B Standings: Wakulla 5-0, St Amant LA 4-1, Ft Walton Beach 3-2, Crestview 2-3, Choctaw 1-4, Auburn ALA 2 0-5.
Round 1: Wakulla 81, Choctaw 0; St Amant 69, Crestview 12; Ft Walton Beach 66, Auburn 2 16.
Round 2: Wakulla 62, Ft Walton Beach 12; Crestview 54, Choctaw 24; St Amant 73, Auburn 2 3.
Round 3: Wakulla 75, Auburn 2 6; St Amant 66, Choctaw 9; Ft Walton Beach 64, Crestview 18.
Round 4: Wakulla 78, Crestview 4; St Amant 43, Ft Walton Beach 29; Choctaw 33, Auburn 2 27.
Round 5: Wakulla 60, St Amant 10; Crestview 48, Auburn 2 18; Ft Walton Beach 72, Choctaw 12.
2 PM-B BOX SCORES HERE: 2 PM POOL B BOX SCORES

At Hagerty
Johnny Rouse Duals

Championship Bracket
1st place: Southwest Miami 48, Hagerty 14.
3rd place: Somerset Academy 52, Palm Harbor University 24.
5th place: Brunswick GA 72, Jensen Beach 6.
7th place: Winter Springs 72, Mater Lakes 0.
Semis: Southwest Miami 52, Palm Harbor University 18; Hagerty 44, Somerset Academy 27.
Quarters: Southwest Miami 58, Jensen Beach 19; Palm Harbor University 59, Mater Lakes 15; Hagerty 57, Winter Springs 24; Somerset Academy 48, Brunswick 27.
Round of 16: Southwest Miami 75, Apopka 6; Jensen Beach 48, Flagler Palm Coast 27; Mater Lakes 58, West Orange 18; Palm Harbor University 51, Matanzas 23; Hagerty rec. bye; Winter Springs 65, Olympia 15; Brunswick 77, Celebration 3; Somerset Academy 55, Buchholz 12.
Consi rd 1: Flagler Palm Coast 57, Apopka 18; Matanzas 46, West Orange 32; Olympia rec. bye; Buchholz 66, Celebration 12.
Consi quarters: Brunswick 45, Flagler Palm Coast 25; Winter Springs 48, Matanzas 33; Mater Lakes 60, Olympia 24; Jensen Beach 48, Buchholz 33.
Consi semis: Brunswick 33, Winter Springs 31; Jensen Beach 42, Mater Lakes 33.
BOX SCORES: CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET BOX SCORES

16th-20th Place: Winter Park 4-0, Windermere 3-1, University-Orange City 2-2, Mosley 1-3, Oviedo 0-4.
Rd 1: Winter Park 47, University-Orange City 30; Mosley 42, Oviedo 33.
Rd 2: Winter Park 54, Mosley 30; Windermere 60, University-Orange City 16.
Rd 3: Winter Park 45, Windermere 36; University-Orange City 42, Oviedo 39.
Rd 4: Winter Park 40, Oviedo 28; Windermere 51, Mosley 28.
Rd 5: University-Orange City 54, Mosley 30; Oviedo 41, Windermere 40.
BOX SCORES: 16-20TH PLACE BOX SCORES

21st-25th Place: Seminole 4-0, Tohopekaliga 3-1, Lake Howell 2-2, Pine Ridge 1-3, Dr Phillips 0-4.
Rd 1: Tohopekaliga 51, Lake Howell 24; Seminole 57, Dr Phillips 17.
Rd 2: Pine Ridge 42, Dr Phillips 24; Seminole 54, Lake Howell 18.
Rd 3: Seminole 54, Pine Ridge 30; Tohopekaliga 48, Dr Phillips 24.
Rd 4: Tohopekaliga 42, Pine Ridge 36; Lake Howell 42, Dr Phillips 18.
Rd 5: Seminole 60, Tohopekaliga 24; Lake Howell 42, Pine Ridge 30.
BOX SCORES: 21ST-25TH PLACE BOX SCORES

Pool A: Hagerty 4-0, Flagler Palm Coast 3-1, Buchholz 2-2, Windermere 1-3, Dr Phillips 0-4.
Rd 1: Buchholz 79, Dr Phillips 0; Flagler Palm Coast 61, Windermere 18.
Rd 2: Hagerty 56, Flagler Palm Coast 22; Buchholz 54, Windermere 30.
Rd 3: Hagerty 63, Windermere 12; Flagler Palm Coast 69, Dr Phillips 6.
Rd 4: Hagerty 77, Dr Phillips 6; Flagler Palm Coast 45, Buchholz 36.
Rd 5: Hagerty 39, Buchholz 36; Windermere 60, Dr Phillips 15.
BOX SCORES: POOL A BOX SCORES

Pool B: Mater Lakes 4-0, Winter Springs 3-1, Matanzas 2-2, Oviedo 1-3, Seminole 0-4.
Rd 1: Mater Lakes 68, Oviedo 12; Matanzas 48, Seminole 33.
Rd 2: Winter Springs 62, Seminole 15; Mater Lakes 40, Matanzas 31.
Rd 3: Winter Springs 51, Matanzas 19; Oviedo 53, Seminole 28.
Rd 4: Winter Springs 51, Oviedo 20; Mater Lakes 66, Seminole 12.
Rd 5: Mater Lakes 34, Winter Springs 33; Matanzas 54, Oviedo 20.
BOX SCORES: POOL B BOX SCORES

Pool C: Somerset Academy 4-0, Jensen Beach 3-1, West Orange 2-2, University-Orange City 1-3, Lake Howell 0-4.
Rd 1: University-Orange City 52, Lake Howell 30; Jensen Beach 70, West Orange 6.
Rd 2: West Orange 72, Lake Howell 12; Somerset Academy 44, Jensen Beach 27.
Rd 3: Jensen Beach 72, Lake Howell 3; Somerset Academy 65, University-Orange City 9.
Rd 4: Somerset Academy 62, West Orange 15; Jensen Beach 76, University-Orange City 6.
Rd 5: Somerset Academy 78, Lake Howell 6; West Orange 45, University-Orange City 34.
BOX SCORES: POOL C BOX SCORES

Pool D: Palm Harbor University 4-0, Brunswick GA 3-1, Apopka 2-2, Mosley 1-3, Pine Ridge 0-4.
Rd 1: Brunswick 79, Pine Ridge 0; Palm Harbor University 66, Mosley 17.
Rd 2: Apopka 45, Mosley 34; Palm Harbor University 44, Brunswick 31.
Rd 3: Palm Harbor University 71, Apopka 9; Mosley 54, Pine Ridge 30.
Rd 4: Apopka 54, Pine Ridge 18; Brunswick 60, Mosley 16.
Rd 5: Brunswick 78, Apopka 6; Palm Harbor University 78, Pine Ridge 0.
BOX SCORES: POOL D BOX SCORES

Pool E: Southwest Miami 4-0, Celebration 3-1, Olympia 2-2, Winter Park 1-3, Tohopekaliga 0-4.
Rd 1: Celebration 54, Olympia 27; Southwest Miami 75, Winter Park 6.
Rd 2: Southwest Miami 84, Tohopekaliga 0; Celebration 43, Winter Park 27.
Rd 3: Winter Park 60, Tohopekaliga 18; Southwest Miami 77, Olympia 0.
Rd 4: Olympia 51, Tohopekaliga 25; Southwest Miami 84, Celebration 0.
Rd 5: Celebration 48, Tohopekaliga 27; Olympia 43, Winter Park 42 (criteria).
BOX SCORES: POOL E BOX SCORES

At Yulee
Yulee Duals

Pool A
Standings: Yulee 7-0, Coral Gables 6-1, First Coast 5-2, Wayne Cty GA 4-3, Union 3-4, Sandalwood 2-5, Ed White 1-6, Paxon 0-7.

Yulee 66, Union 12
106: Jacob Proffit (Y) p. Kale Waters, :36. 113: Christian Simmons (U) fft. 120: Tristan Martinez (Y) fft. 126: Trevor Gladson (Y) fft. 132: Dylan Johns (Y) p. Ethan Shea, 1:55. 138: Dietrich Woods (Y) p. Robert Young, :28. 145: Danny Thornton (U) p. Samuel Sahrphillips, 1:46. 152: Jesse Johnson (Y) p. Brandon Mecusker. 160: Aston Ricks (Y) p. Johnny Benefield, :58. 170: Daniel Lopez (Y) p. Carson Rogers, 1:13. 182: Keleb Reddish (Y) p. Collin Hadlock, :13. 195: Joseph Michel (Y) fft. 220: Bradley Durrance (Y) p. Davalier Blocker, 1:12. 285: Darquill Brown (Y) p. Daegan Gainey, :21.

Coral Gables 78, Union 6
106: Waters (U) fft. 113: David Mora (CG) p. Simmons, 3:39. 120: Antonio Williams (CG) fft. 126: Andres Diazvictores (CG) fft. 132: Braulio Quintana (CG) p. Ian Halfacre, 2:49. 138: Leandro Sierra (CG) p. James Rogers, :47. 145: Juan Danzon (CG) p. Thornton, :56. 152: Joshua Johnson (CG) p. Benefield, :27. 160: Elias Larralde (CG) p. Mecusker, 1:49. 170: Patrick Yanes (CG) p. C. Rogers, 1:22. 182: Jose Cardenas (CG) p. Hadlock, 1:10. 195: Yasel Rodriguez (CG) fft. 220: Bryan Zaldivar (CG) p. Blocker, 2:19. 285: Alexus Barrera (CG) p. Gainey, 1:24.

Sandalwood 42, Ed White 24
106: Double fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Jacob Peterson (S) fft. 126: Santiago Amesty (S) fft. 132: Shamar Goodman (EW) fft. 138: D’Angelo Williams (S) d. Sebastian Gonzalez, 10-9. 145: Alex Rosario (EW) fft. 152: Jacob Kirkpatrick (S) fft. 160: Joshua Brown (S) fft. 170: Michael Torres (S) fft. 182: Khyle Ponds (S) d. Keyshun Spivey, 15-11. 195: Dennis Parrish (S) p. Alexuanette Rossy, 5:41. 220: Larry McCurdy (EW) fft. 285: Tyler Harris (EW) fft.

First Coast 63, Paxon 0
106: Double fft. 113: Ian Leschinskey (FC) fft. 120: Trevor Studstill (FC) fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Jace Austin (FC) p. Ashton Burgess, 1:51. 138: Double fft. 145: Josiah Mossor (FC) fft. 152: Payton Landon (FC) p. Alexandr Denyakin, 3:23. 160: Tyler Heflin (FC) d. Michael Dramis, 7-3. 170: Devante Wyatt (FC) p. Austin Watson, :40. 182: Double fft. 195: Cleon Johnson (FC) p. Cameron Avery, 2:11. 220: Hakeem Culberson (FC) fft. 285: Grayson Peterson (FC) fft.

Yulee 78, Paxon 0
106: Proffit (Y) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Gladson (Y) fft. 126: Martinez (Y) fft. 132: Johns (Y) p. Burgess, :33. 138: Woods (Y) fft. 145: Sahrphillips (Y) fft. 152: Johnson (Y) p. Denyakin, :46. 160: Ricks (Y) p. Dramis, 3:00. 170: Lopez (Y) p. Watson, 1:21. 182: Reddish (Y) p. Avery, 1:05. 195: Michel (Y) fft. 220: Durrance (Y) fft. 285: Brown (Y) fft.

Coral Gables 48, Wayne GA 30
106: Felix Paulk (Wa) fft. 113: Mora (CG) fft. 120: Williams (CG) fft. 126: Diazvictores (CG) fft. 132: Camren Ryals (Wa) p. Quintana, 3:29. 138: Sierra (CG) p. Hollis Hollingsworth, 1:10. 145: Jahquan Felix (Wa) p. Xavier Vasquez, 1:31. 152: Johnson (CG) p. Davis Howell, :42. 160: Larralde (CG) d. Hayden Beasley, 10-6. 170: Jeovanny Mejia (CG) d. Mark Ogden, 11-8. 182: Gray Davis (Wa) p. Alejandro Vento, 4:22. 195: Cardenas (CG) p. Craig Davis, :48. 220: Marcel Santiago (CG) fft. 285: Camden Williams (Wa) p. Brandon Martinez, 1:39.

First Coast 54, Ed White 9
106: Double fft. 113: Leschinskey (FC) fft. 120: Studstill (FC) fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Austin (FC) p. Goodman, 3:11. 138: Gonzalez (EW) fft. 145: Mossor (FC) p. Rosario, 1:28. 152: Landon (FC) fft. 160: Heflin (FC) fft. 170: Double fft. 182: Wyatt (FC) p. Spivey, :31. 195: Johnson (FC) p. Rossy, 3:01. 220: Culberson (FC) p. McCurdy, 3:03. 285: Salvador Rodriguez (EW) d. Peterson, 12-9.

Yulee 72, Sandalwood 12
106: Proffit (Y) fft. 113: Duhan Lewis (Y) fft. 120: Gladson (Y) p. Peterson, 2:14. 126: Martinez (Y) p. Amesty, 1:09. 132: Johns (Y) fft. 138: Woods (Y) p. Williams, 1:41. 145: Sahrphillips (Y) fft. 152: Johnson (Y) p. Kirkpatrick, :40. 160: Ricks (Y) p. J. Brown, 4:45. 170: Torres (S) p. Julian Medina, 3:02. 182: Reddish (Y) p. Parrish, 1:29. 195: William Rosenberger (S) p. Michel, 1:21. 220: Durrance (Y) fft. 285: Brown (Y) fft.

First Coast 40, Wayne GA 36
106: Paulk (Wa) fft. 113: Leschinskey (FC) fft. 120: Studstill (FC) fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Ryals (Wa) p. Austin, 2:13. 138: Hollingsworth (Wa) fft. 145: Mossor (FC) md. Felix, 9-0. 152: Landon (FC) p. Derrick Williamson, 1:54. 160: Beasley (Wa) p. Heflin, 3:19. 170: Wyatt (FC) p. Ogden, 1:05. 182: G. Davis (Wa) fft. 195: C. Davis (Wa) p. Johnson, :53. 220: Culberson (FC) fft. 285: Dylan Lampkin (FC) p. Williams, 1:10.

Yulee 72, Ed White 4
106: Proffit (Y) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Gladson (Y) fft. 126: Martinez (Y) fft. 132: Johns (Y) p. Goodman, :27. 138: Woods (Y) p. Gonzalez, 1:56. 145: Sahrphillips (Y) p. Rosario, 3:04. 152: Johnson (Y) fft. 160: Ricks (Y) fft. 170: Lopez (Y) fft. 182: Reddish (Y) p. Spivey, 1:25. 195: Michel (Y) p. Rossy, 1:04. 220: Durrance (Y) p. Jarred Ball, :15. 285: Rodriguez (EW) md. Brown.

Coral Gables 60, Sandalwood 8
106: Double fft. 113: Mora (CG) fft. 120: Williams (CG) tf. Peterson, 20-3. 125: Quintana (CG) p. Amesty, :31. 132: Diazvictores (CG) fft. 138: Kalvin Guzman (CG) d. Williams, 9-8. 145: Vasquez (CG) fft. 152: Johnson (CG) p. Kirkpatrick, :37. 160: J. Brown (S) d. Larralde, 6-2. 170: Torres (S) tf. Mejia, 18-3. 182: Vento (CG) md. Parrish, 14-5. 195: Cardenas (CG) p. Rosenberger, 3:24. 220: Santiago (CG) fft. 285: Clarence Eldor (CG) fft.

First Coast 60, Sandalwood 18
106: Double fft. 113: Leschinskey (FC) fft. 120: Studstill (FC) p. Peterson, 3:42. 126: Amesty (S) fft. 132: Austin (FC) fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Mossor (FC) p. Williams, 1:46. 152: Landon (FC) p. Kirkpatrick, 3:20. 160: Brown (S) p. Heflin, 2:40. 170: Wyatt (FC) p. Torres, :20. 182: Ponds (S) fft. 195: Johnson (FC) p. Rosenberger. 220: Culberson (FC) fft. 285: Lampkin (FC) fft.

Coral Gables 78, Paxon 0
106: Double fft. 113: Mora (CG) fft. 120: Williams (CG) fft. 126: Diazvictores (CG) fft. 132; Quintana (CG) fft. 138: Sierra (CG) fft. 145: Juan Danzon (CG) fft. 152: Johnson (CG) fft. 160: Larralde (CG) p. Dramis, 4:43. 170: Mejia (CG) p. Watson, :31. 182: Cardenas (CG) fft. 195: William Evelyn (CG) fft. 220: Santiago (CG) fft. 285: Martinez (CG) fft.

Yulee 58, Wayne 24
106: Proffit (Y) p. Paulk, :41. 113: Lewis (Y) fft. 120: Gladson (Y) fft. 126: Martinez (Y) fft. 132: Johns (Y) md. Ryals, 10-2. 138: Woods (Y) p. Hollingsworth, 1:36. 145: Felix (Wa) p. Sahrphillips, 2:19. 152: Johnson (Y) p. Howell, 1:05. 160: Ricks (Y) p. Beasley, 4:25. 170: Lopez (Y) p. Ogden, 2:29. 182: G. Davis (Wa) p. Reddish, 1:30. 195: C. Davis (Y) p. Michel, 1:31. 220: Durrance (Y) fft. 285: Williams (Wa) p. Brown.

Union 49, Ed White 18
106: Waters (U) fft. 113: Simmons (U) fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Halfacre (U) p. Goodwin, :49. 138: Gonzalez (EW) p. Young, :31. 145: Rosario (EW) p. Thornton, 1:33. 152: Benefield (U) fft. 160: Jayce Puni (U) fft. 170: C. Rogers (U) fft. 182: Spivey (EW) md. Hadlock, 16-5. 195: Rossy (EW) fft. 220: Ball (EW) p. Blocker, :42. 285: Gainey (U) d. Harris, 8-7.

Wayne 54, Union 18
106: Paulk (Wa) p. Waters, :29. 113: Simmons (U) fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Halfacre (U) fft. 138: Ryals (Wa) p. J. Rogers, 1:34. 145: Felix (Wa) p. Thornton, :30. 152: Howell (Wa) p. Benefield, 2:44. 160: Beasley (Wa) p. Mecusker, :18. 170: Ogden (Wa) p. C. Rogers, :45. 182: G. Davis (Wa) p. Hadlock, :33. 195: C. Davis (Wa) fft. 220: Blocker (U) fft. 285: Williams (Wa) p. Gainey, :34.

Coral Gables 57, First Coast 18
106: Double fft. 113: Mora (CG) p. Leschinskey, 2:35. 120: Williams (CG) p. Studstill, 3:04. 126: Quintana (CG) fft. 132: Diazvictores (CG) d. Austin, 6-0. 138: Sierra (CG) fft. 145: Mossor (FC) p. Vasquez, 4:20. 152: Johnson (CG) p. Landon, :21. 160: Larralde (CG) p. Heflin, :44. 170: Wyatt (FC) p. Mejia, 1:05. 182: Cardenas (CG) fft. 195: Vento (CG) p. Johnson, 3:28. 220: Culberson (FC) p. Evelyn, :21. 285: Martinez (CG) p. Lampkin, 5:20.

Union 60, Paxon 3
106: Waters (U) fft. 113: Simmons (U) fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Shea (U) p. Burgess, :48. 138: Young (U) fft. 145: Thornton (U) fft. 152: Benefield (U) fft. 160: Dramis (P) d. Mecusker, 10-6. 170: C. Rogers (U) p. Wilson, 3:38. 182: Hadlock (U) p. Avery, 3:28. 195: Double fft. 220: Blocker (U) fft. 285: Gainey (U) fft.

Yulee 63, First Coast 10
106: Lewis (Y) fft. 113: Leschinskey (FC) d. Proffit, 21-16. 120: Gladson (Y) fft. 126: Martinez (Y) fft. 132: Johns (Y) p. Micah Cohen, 3:03. 138: Tristan Brown (Y) fft. 145: Mossor (FC) d. Johnson, 4-0. 152: Ricks (Y) p. Keyshawn Brown, 3:08. 160: Isaiah Shook (Y) p. Heflin, :48. 170: Sewell (Y) fft. 182: Reddish (Y) fft. 195: Michel (Y) p. Johnson, 2:59. 220: Culberson (FC) md. Durrance, 17-8. 285: D. Brown (Y) d. Lampkin, 8-6.

Coral Gables 66, Ed White 12
106: Double fft. 113: Mora (CG) fft. 120: Williams (CG) fft. 126: Diazvictores (CG) fft. 132: Santana (CG) p. Goodman, 1:30. 138: Gonzalez (EW) p. Sierra, 3:30. 145: Vasquez (CG) p. Rosario, 1:12. 152: Johnson (CG) fft. 160: Larralde (CG) fft. 170: Mejia (CG) fft. 182: Cardenas (CG) p. Spivey, 1:30. 195: Vento (CG) p. Rossy, 1:12. 220: Saldivar (CG) p. McCurdy, 2:30. 285: Rodriguez (EW) p. Martinez, :40.

First Coast 45, Union 24
106: Waters (U) fft. 113: Leschinskey (FC) fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Austin (FC) d. Shea, 3-2. 138: J. Rogers (U) fft. 145: Mossor (FC) p. Thornton, :20. 152: Brown (FC) p. Mecusker, 1:59. 160: Heflin (FC) p. Puni, :36. 170: C. Rogers (U) fft. 182: Allen McClellon (U) fft. 195: Johnson (FC) fft. 220: Culberson (FC) p. Blocker, :56. 285: Lampkin (FC) fft.

Ed White 30, Paxon 24
106: Double fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: David Kang (P) p. Goodman, :41. 138: Gonzalez (EW) fft. 145: Rosario (EW) fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Watson (P) fft. 170: Khio Nguyen (P) fft. 182: Avery (P) p. Spivey, :44. 195: Rossy (EW) fft. 220: McCurdy (EW) fft. 285: Rodriguez (EW) fft.

Union 42, Sandalwood 30
106: Waters (U) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Peterson (S) fft. 126: Amesty (S) fft. 132: Shea (U) fft. 138: J. Rogers (U) fft. 145: Thornton (U) p. Williams, :38. 152: Mecusker (U) p. Kirkpatrick, :45. 160: Brown (S) p. Puni, :32. 170: Torres (S) p. C. Rogers, :26. 182: McClellon (U) p. Ponds, :40. 195: Parrish (S) fft. 220: Blocker (U) fft. 285: Double fft.

Wayne 42, Sandalwood 21
106: Paulk (Wa) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Peterson (S) fft. 126: Amesty (S) fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Hollingsworth (Wa) fft. 145: Felix (Wa) p. Williams, 2:30. 152: Kirkpatrick (S) d. Howell, 17-10. 160: Brown (S) p. Beasley, 2:30. 170: Ogden (Wa) p. Torres. 182: G. Davis (Wa) p. Ponds, :30. 195: C. Davis (Wa) p. Parrish, 2:20. 220: Double fft. 285: Williams (Wa) fft.

Wayne 42, Sandalwood 21
106: Paulk (Wa) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Peterson (S) fft. 126: Amesty (S) fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Hollingsworth (Wa) fft. 145: Felix (Wa) p. Williams, 2:30. 152: Kirkpatrick (S) d. Howell, 17-10. 160: Brown (S) p. Beasley, 2:30. 170: Ogden (Wa) p. Torres. 182: G. Davis (Wa) p. Ponds, :30. 195: C. Davis (Wa) p. Parrish, 2:20. 220: Double fft. 285: Williams (Wa) fft.

Wayne 48, Paxon 12
106: Paulk (Wa) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Kang (P) fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Hollingsworth (Wa) fft. 145: Felix (Wa) fft. 152: Howell (Wa) fft. 160: Beasley (Wa) p. Watson, :30. 170: Nguyen (P) p. Ogden, 1:20. 182: G. Davis (Wa) p. Avery, 1:05. 195: C. Davis (Wa) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Williams (Wa) fft.

Sandalwood 36, Paxon 6
106: Double fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Kang (P) p. Peterson, :36. 132: Double fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Williams (S) fft. 152: Kirkpatrick (S) fft. 160: Brown (S) p. Watson, 1:29. 170: Torres (S) p. Nguyen, 2:27. 182: Ponds (S) p. Avery, 1:55. 195: Parrish (S) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Double fft.

Yulee 57, Coral Gables 24
106: Lewis (Y) fft. 113: Mora (CG) p. Proffit, 1:02. 120: Gladson (Y) p. Williams, 5:32. 126: Martinez (Y) p. Diaz. 132: Johns (Y) p. Quintana, 3:56. 138: Sierra (CG) p. Brown, :42. 145: Johnson (Y) p. Vasquez, :54. 152: Ricks (Y) p. Johnson, 1:16. 160: Shook (Y) p. Larralde, 8-6. 170: Sewell (Y) p. Meija, 2:00. 182: Vento (CG) p. Reddish, 3:16. 195: Cardenas (CG) p. Michel, 1:46. 220: Durrance (Y) p. Zaldivar, :51. 285: Brown (Y) p. Martinez, 2:37.

Extra Duals
Camden B 72, Coral Gables 9
106: Matt Morton (Cam) fft. 113: Jacob Fink (Cam) p. Mora, 4:43. 120: Daniel Fredericks (Cam) p. Williams, 5:19. 126: Julius Orendi (Cam) p. Diazvictores, :57. 132: Anthony Doyle (Cam) p. Quintana, 3:18. 138: Clayton Galloway (Cam) p. Sierra, 1:57. 145: Porter Bryant (Cam) p. Vasquez, 2:48. 152: Johnson (CG) p. Vincent Bryant, 1:30. 160: Josh Morton (Cam) p. Larralde, 1:52. 170: CahMari Johnson (Cam) p. Yanas, 1:54. 182: Cardenas (CG) d. Deonte Dozier. 195: DeAnthony Hendrix (Cam) p. Vento, :40. 220: Brian Jones (Cam) p. Evelyn, 2:27. 285: Jacori Malcolm (Cam) p. Barrero, 1:43.

Camden B 72, Yulee 6
106: M. Morton (Cam) p. Proffit, :30. 113: Fink (Cam) fft. 120: Fredericks (Cam) fft. 126: Orendi (Cam) p. Martinez, 1:30. 132: Doyle (Cam) p. Johns, 2:30. 138: Kohlby Hopper (Cam) p. Brown, 1:55. 145. P. Bryant (Cam) md. Johnson, 11-2. 152: Ricks (Y) p. V. Bryant, 2:29. 160: J. Morton (Cam) p. Shook, 2:30. 170: Johnson (Cam) p. Sewell, 3:40. 182: Dozier (Cam) tf. Reddish, 22-6. 195: Hendrix (Cam) p. Michel, 1:30. 220: Jones (Cam) md. Durrance, 11-3. 285: Malcolm (Cam) p. Brown, 1:30.

Camden B 82, Union 0
106: M. Morton (Cam) p. Waters, 1:51. 113: Fink (Cam) fft. 120: Fredericks (Cam) fft. 126: Orendi (Cam) fft. 132: Doyle (Cam) p. Shea, 1:46. 138: Hopper (Cam) p. J. Rogers, 1:24. 145: P. Bryant (Cam) p. Thornton, 1:13. 152: V. Bryant (Cam) md. Mecusker, 13-0. 160: J. Morton (Cam) p. Puni, :38. 170: Johnson (Cam) p. C. Rogers, 1:51. 182: Dozier (Cam) p. McClellon, 3:17. 195: Hendrix (Cam) fft. 220: Jones (Cam) p. Blocker, 1:08. 285: Malcolm (Cam) fft.

Pool B
Standings: Suwannee 6-0, Bartram Trail 5-1, Steinbrenner 4-2, Charlton Cty GA 3-3, University Christian 2-4, Bolles 1-5, Fernandina Beach 0-6.

Charlton GA 54, University Christian 6
106: Jayce Paridon (UC) fft. 113: Egan Gustilo (UC) p. Thomas Johnson, :38. 120: Elijah Phillips (Ch) p. Alvin Amaker, :30. 126: Jamie Johnson (Ch) fft. 132: Noah Capps (Ch) fft. 138: Nathan Johnson (Ch) fft. 145: Eddie McCormick (Ch) fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Craig Carlisle (Ch) fft. 182: Double fft. 195: Asad Akbar (Ch) fft. 220: Vontenrious Lewis (Ch) p. Tamarcus Amaker, 1:31. 285: Climmie Lawrence (Ch) fft.

Steinbrenner 57, Bolles 14
106: Jacob Witt (B) p. Justin Gaudineer, 1:30. 113: Cameron Haskell (S) fft. 120: Logan McCorvey (S) fft. 126: Denny Vohs (B) tf. Grace Campbell, 16-0. 132: Frank Diaz (S) fft. 138: Benjamin (S) fft. 145: Julian Morris (B) d. Ian Combs, 12-10. 152: Truman Noble (S) d. Tyson Riley, 16-9. 160: Conner Gilkes (S) fft. 170: Double fft. 182: Michael Keith (S) fft. 195: Vicente Marquez-Ortiz (S) fft. 220: Bernstein Collin (S) fft. 285: Ben Barreto (S) fft.

Bartram Trail 54, University Christian 21
106: Paridon (UC) d. Ethan Vugman, 7-2. 113: Gustilo (UC) p. Coleton Memory, :59. 120: A. Amaker (UC) fft. 126: Preston Pena (BT) fft. 132: Maxwell Geller (BT) fft. 138: Gregory Memory (BT) fft. 145: Matthew Tayloe (BT) fft. Double fft. 160: McNames (BT) fft. 170: Grubb (BT) fft. 182 R Hamilton (BT) fft. 195: C Hamilton (BT) fft. 220: T. Amaker (UC) p. Hunter, 1:44. 285: Piersza (BT) fft.

Charlton GA 42, Fernandina Beach 24
106: Nik Saldana (FB) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: T. Johnson (Ch) p. Caden Kubatzke, 1:17. 126: Jeremy Mahoney (FB) p. Phillips, :58. 132: Capps (Ch) p. Bryce Bourquin, :42. 138: N. Johnson (Ch) fft. 145: McCormick (Ch) fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Jeremiah Giedrys (FB) p. Carlisle, 3:26. 182: Kolby Kidd (FB) fft. 195: Akbar (Ch) fft. 220: Lewis (Ch) fft. 285: Lawrence (Ch) fft.

Suwannee 42, Bartram Trail 36
106: Vugman (BT) p. Foster Swain, :17 113: Brody Boehm (S) p. C. Memory, 3:40. 120: Xander Kirkland (S) fft. 126: Timothy Jolicoeur (S) p. Pena, 3:04. 132: Jaxon Sansouci (S) p. Geller, 2:47. 138: Tyson Musgrove (S) p. G. Memory, 3:32. 145: Caleb Parsons (S) p. Tayloe, 2:30. 152: Double fft. 160: John McNames (BT) p. Austin Howard, 3:23. 170: Jim King (S) p. Dominick Grubb, :44. 182: Ralph Hamilton (BT) p. Dustin Wood, 1:21. 195: Clarke Hamilton (BT) fft. 220: Robert Hunter (BT) fft. 285: Ryan Piersza (BT) fft.

Bolles 24, Fernandina Beach 21
106: Witt (Bol) p. Saldana, 1:03. 113: Double fft. 120: Kubatzke (FB) fft. 126: Mahoney (FB) p. Vohs, 1:21. 132: Dalton Posick (B) p. Bourquin, 1:00. 138: Double fft. 145: Morris (Bol) fft. 152: Riley (Bol) fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Giedrys (FB) fft. 182: Double fft. 195: Kidd (FB) d. Ethan Asbury, 9-6. 220: Double fft. 285: Double fft.

Bartram Trail 58, Fernandina Beach 12
106: Vugman (BT) p. Saldana, :56. 113: Double fft. 120: Kubatzke (FB) p. C. Memory, :41. 126: Mahoney (FB) p. Pena, 3:42. 132: G. Memory (BT) p. Bourquin, 3:37. 138: Geller (BT) fft. 145: Tayloe (BT) fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Grubb (BT) fft. 170: McNames (BT) md. Giedrys, 13-5. 182: R. Hamilton (BT) p. Kidd, 1:59. 195: C. Hamilton (BT) fft. 220: Hunter (BT) fft. 285: Piersza (BT) fft.

University Christian 24, Bolles 18
106: Paridon (UC) p. Witt, 1:34. 113: Gustilo (UC) fft. 120: A. Amaker (UC) fft. 126: Vohs (B) fft. 132: Double fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Morris (B) fft. 152: Riley (B) fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Double fft. 182: Double fft. 195: Double fft. 220: T. Amaker (UC) fft. 285: Double fft.

University Christian 25, Fernandina Beach 24 (criteria I)
106: Paridon (UC) p. Saldana, :33. 113: A. Amaker (UC) fft. 120: Gustilo (UC) p. Kubatzke, :57. 126: Mahoney (FB) fft. 132: Bourquin (FB) fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Double fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Giedrys (FB) fft. 182: Kidd (FB) fft. 195: Double fft. 220: T. Amaker (UC) fft. 285: Double fft.

Suwannee 47, Steinbrenner 24
106: Boehm (Suw) tf. Gaudineer, 15-0. 113: Swain (Suw) p. Haskell, 2:58. 120: Kirkland (Suw) p. McCorvey, 1:02. 126: Jolicoeur (Suw) p. Campbell, 1:52. 132: Sansouci (Suw) d. Diaz, 12-7. 138: Musgrove (Suw) p. Rivas, 2:37. 145: Parsons (Suw) d. Combs, 10-3. 152: Noble (Ste) fft. 160: Howard (Suw) p. Gilkes, 1:37. 170: King (Suw) fft. 182: Keith (Ste) p. Wood, 1:44. 195: Collin (Ste) fft. 220: Marquez-Ortiz (Ste) fft. 285: Barreto (Ste) fft.

Bartram Trail 57, Charlton GA 18
106: Vugman (BT) fft. 113: T. Johnson (Ch) p. C. Memory, 1:47. 120: Phillips (Ch) fft. 126: Pena (BT) p. J. Johnson, :29. 132: Geller (BT) p. Capps, :37. 138: G. Memory (BT) p. N. Johnson, 2:34. 145: Tayloe (BT) d. McCormick, 14-9. 152: Double fft. 160: Grubb (BT) fft. 170: McNames (BT) p. Carlisle, 2:59. 182: R. Hamilton (BT) fft. 195: C. Hamilton (BT) p. Akbar, 1:45. 220: Lewis (Ch) p. Hunter, :50. 285: Piersza (BT) p. Lawrence, :47.

Steinbrenner 54, University Christian 18
106: Paridon (UC) p. Gaudineer, 4:12. 113: Haskell (Ste) fft. 120: Gustilo (UC) p. McCorvey, 2:14. 126: Austin Martin (Ste) fft. 132: Diaz (Ste) fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Combs (Ste) fft. 152: Noble (Ste) fft. 160: Gilkes (Ste) fft. 170: Double fft. 182: Keith (Ste) fft. 195: Marquez-Ortiz (Ste) fft. 220: Collin (Ste) p. T. Amaker, 2:33. 285: Barreto (Ste) fft.

Suwannee 39, Bolles 24
106: Witt (B) p. Boehm, 1:30. 113: Swain (S) fft. 120: Kirkland (S) fft. 126: Jolicoeur (S) p. Vohs, 2:18. 132: Sansouci (S) d. Posick, 9-4. 138: Musgrove (S) fft. 145: Morris (B) p. Parsons, 2:40. 152: Riley (B) p. Howard, 2:30. 160: Double fft. 170: King (S) fft. 182: Wood (S) fft. 195: Asbury (B) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Double fft.

Bartram Trail 60,, Bolles 12
106: Vugman (BT) p. Witt. 113: C. Memory (BT) fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Pena (BT) p. Vohs, 1:20. 132: Posick (Bol) d. G. Memory, 11-4. 138: Geller (BT) fft. 145: Morris (Bol) d. Tayloe, 8-2. 152: Riley (Bol) fft. 160: McNames (BT) fft. 170: Grubb (BT) fft. 182: R. Hamilton (BT) fft. 195: C. Hamilton (BT) p. Asbury, :30. 220: Hunter (BT) fft. 285: Piersza (BT) fft.

Suwannee 58, Charlton 18
106: Swain (S) fft. 113: Boehm (S) ID over T. Johnson. 120: Kirkland (S) p. J. Johnson, 1:25. 126: Jolicoeur (S) p. Phillips, 1:06. 132: Sansouci (S) p. N. Johnson, 1:48. 138: Musgrove (S) p. Capps, 1:42. 145: Parsons (S) tf. McCormick, 19-2. 152: Howard (S) fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Carlisle (Ch) p. King, 3:15. 182: Double fft. 195: Wood (S) p. Akbar, 3:46. 220: Lewis (Ch) fft. 285: Lawrence (Ch) fft.

Steinbrenner 48, Fernandina Beach 23
106: Saldana (FB) tf. Gaudineer, 18-2. 113: Haskell (S) fft. 120: Kubatzke (FB) md. McCorvey, 9-0. 126: Mahoney (FB) p. Campbell, 3:09. 132: Diaz (S) p. Bourquin, :34. 138: Rivas (S) fft. 145: Combs (S) fft. 152: Noble (S) fft. 160: Gilkes (S) fft. 170: Double fft. 182: Giedrys (FB) md. Keith. 195: Kidd (FB) md. Marquez-Ortiz. 220: Collin (S) fft. 285: Barreto (S) fft.

Suwannee 42, University Christian 12
106: Paridon (UC) p. Swain, 2:44. 113: Double fft. 120: Gustilo (UC) p. Kirkland, 3:54. 126: Jolicoeur (S) fft. 132: Sansouci (S) fft. 138: Musgrove (S) fft. 145: Parsons (S) fft. 152: Howard (S) fft. 160: Double fft. 170: King (S) fft. 182: Double fft. 195: Wood (S) ID over T. Amaker. 220: Double fft. 285: Double fft.

Bartram Trail 45, Steinbrenner 33
106: Vugman (BT) ID over Gaudineer. 113: C. Memory (BT) p. Haskell, :54. 120: McCorvey (S) fft. 126: Campbell (S) fft. 132: G. Memory (BT) p. Diaz, 1:28. 138: Geller (BT) p. Rivas, 4:44. 145: Combs (S) d. Tayloe, 8-6. 152: Noble (S) p. Zachary Davis, :38. 160: McNames (BT) d. Gilkes, 9-3. 170: Ben Bramlett (S) p. Grubb, 2:17. 182: R. Hamilton (BT) p. Keith, 3:48. 195: C. Hamilton (BT) p. Collin, :46. 220: Marquez-Ortiz (S) p. Hunter, 1:46. 285: Piersza (BT) p. Barreto, :47.

Steinbrenner 61, Charlton 18
106: Ryan Worms (S) fft. 113: T. Johnson (Ch) p. Haskell, 1:59. 120: McCorvey (S) p. J. Johnson, 1:52. 126: Campbell (S) p. Phillips, 3:51. 132: Diaz (S) p. N. Johnson, 1:12. 138: Rivas (S) p. Capps, 3:17. 145: Combs (S) md. McCormick, 9-0. 152: Noble (S) fft. 160: Gilkes (S) fft. 170: Carlisle (Ch) p. Bramlett, 1:59. 182: Keith (S) fft. 195: Akbar (Ch) p. Marquez-Ortiz, 1:28. 220: Collin (S) d. Lewis, 16-12. 285: Barreto (S) p. Lawrence, 1:12.

Charlton 36, Bolles 30
106: Double fft. 113: Witt (B) p. T. Johnson, 1:00. 120: J. Johnson (Ch) fft. 126: Vohs (B) p. Phillips, :17. 132: Posick (B) p. N. Johnson, 1:20. 138: Capps (Ch) fft. 145: McCormick (Ch) fft. 152: Riley (B) fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Carlisle (Ch) fft. 182: Double fft. 195: Asbury (B) p. Akbar, 4:00. 220: Lewis (Ch) fft. 285: Lawrence (Ch) fft.

Suwannee 45, Fernandina Beach 12
106: Swain (S) p. Saldana, 1:51. 113: Boehm (S) fft. 120: Kirkland (S) p. Kubatzke. 126: Jolicoeur (S) d. Mahoney, 6-4. 132: Sansouci (S) fft. 138: Musgrove (S) fft. 145: Parsons (S) fft. 152: Howard (S) fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Giedrys (FB) p. King, 3:37. 182: Kidd (FB) fft. 195: Double fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Double fft.

Pool C
Standings: Ware Cty GA 7-0, Fletcher 6-1, Oakleaf 5-2, Mandarin 3-4, Bishop Kenny 3-4, Episcopal 3-4, Baker Cty 1-6, West Nassau 0-7.

Fletcher 59, Baker Cty 18
106: Ana Bradshaw (F) p. Serenity Jackson, :40. 113: Ryden Ashmore (F) p. Thomas Torres, 1:22. 120: Shane Bullard (BC) ID over Hayden North. 126: Gabriel Daltro (F) p. David Jackson, 1:29. 132: Josh Daltro (F) fft. 138: Dyleh Goldsmith (BC) p. Evan Paquette, 1:28. 145: Brayden Delapaz (F) p. Kara Dennison, 1:15. 152: Jackson McEachin (F) p. James Collins, 1:59. 160: Tyler Dalldorf (F) fft. 170: Ryan Klien (F) p. Char’Quez Mosley, :31. 182: Stone Rockhill (F) p. Toby Kinghorn, 1:41. 195: Michael Strong (F) tf. Conner South, 16-1. 220: Ethan Hollenbach (F) p. Pierce Kirkland, 1:23. 285: Jaqrez Elliott (BC) p. Toby Matson, :34.

Episcopal 42, West Nassau 27
106: Blayden Tharpe (WN) p. Scott Busey, 2:42. 113: Christian Ryan (E) fft. 120: Jackson Holcomb (WN) p. Baylor Maurer, 1:37. 126: Brendan Ferenchik (WN) d. Joe Jackson, 12-5. 132: Noah Meyer (E) p. Hunter Rosepiler, :20. 138: Bradley Hulett (WN) p. Aidan Chupp, :41. 145: Robert Jackson (E) fft. 152: Reid Hampton (E) p. Gibreen Ahmad, 2:47. 160: Cooper Jevic (E) fft. 170: John Fernandez (E) fft. 182: Conner Nobles (WN) p. Kaiman Clark, 1:15. 195: Cooper Helton (E) fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Double fft.

Ware 48, Oakleaf 20
106: Germaine Middleton (WC) fft. 113: Ethan Frye (WC) p. Andrew Brandt, 2:50. 120: Marcus McGee (O) d. Anthony Phillips, 7-2. 126: Grayson Smith (WC) p. Jason Stewart, 5:39. 132: Trevor Owens (O) d. Jon Robertson, 9-4. 138: Kahlil Clowers (WC) p. Gavin Bamber, 3:45. 145: Anthony Butler (WC) d. Dean Dahlem, 11-7. 152: David Parkes (O) p. Dylan Sikes, 1:28. 160: Banner Thomas (WC) d. James McClintic, 5-3. 170: Cannon White (WC) p. Mason Ganion, 4:38. 182: Kooper Thomas (WC) fft. 195: Jesus Hernandez (WC) p. Isiah Schevchook, 1:18. 220: Jason Mitchell (O) tf. Tyler Nipper, 18-2. 285: Benjamin Gaddis (O) d. Zander Moye, 9-5.

Fletcher 59, Episcopal 22
106: Bradshaw (F) p. Bucey, 5:35. 113: Ryan (E) md. Ashmore, 10-1. 120: J. Jackson (E) p. North, 3:27. 126: G. Daltro (F) tf. Ben Helton, 16-0. 132: Meyer (E) p. Christopher Hooper, 1:42. 138: Chupp (E) p. Duncan McCarthy, 1:27. 145: Tyson Petrie (F) p. R. Jackson, 1:47. 152: Joel Rodriguez (F) p. Hampton, :53. 160: Dalldorf (F) p. Jevic, 1:44. 170: Klien (F) p. Clark, 1:54. 182: Rockhill (F) p. Fernandez, 4:00. 195: Strong (F) p. C. Helton, 1:21. 220: Hollenbach (F) fft. 285: Matson (F) fft.

Bishop Kenny 40, Baker Cty 36
106: Allan Bustos (BK) p. S. Jackson, :32. 113: Ryan Mayer (BK) p. Torres, :54. 120: Bullard (BC) p. Jack Raynor, :42. 126: Sebastian Deara (BK) md. D. Jackson, 19-7. 132: Brock Hinson (BK) fft. 138: Roberto Cuartero (BK) p. Goldsmith, :30. 145: Collin Heekin (BK) p. Dennison, :32. 152: Collins (BC) p. Troy Taylor, :34. 160: Double fft. 170: Carter Wood (BK) p. Mosley, :18. 182: Kinghorn (BC) p. Adrian Rodriguez, :34. 195: South (BC) p. Michael Bagan. 220: Kirkland (BC) p. Kevin Thallemer, :32. 285: Elliott (BC) p. Curtis Leggett, 1:13.

Mandarin 48, West Nassau 21
106: Nathan Bremer (M) p. Tharpe, 1:03. 113: Devin Foster (M) fft. 120: Ethan Harvey (M) p. Holcomb, 1:57. 126: Ferenchik (WN) p. Tristan Garcia, 1:15. 132: Rosepiler (WN) fft. 138: Hulett (WN) p. Frank Kershaw, 1:01. 145: Double fft. 152: Ahmad (WN) d. Xaine Evans, 10-9. 160: John Willis (M) fft. 170: Double fft. 182: Tony Carter (M) p. Nobles, 1:59. 195: Jaelen Simmons (M) fft. 220: Royal Felton-Norman (M) fft. 285: Nicholas Wilbur (M) fft.

Bishop Kenny 42, Mandarin 36
106: Bremer (M) p. Bustos, 1:30. 113: Mayer (BK) p. Foster. 120: Harvey (M) p. Raynor, 3:00. 126: Deara (BK) p. Garcia, 3:00. 132: Hinson (BK) fft. 138: Heekin (BK) p. Kershaw. 145: Cuartero (BK) p. Evans, 1:50. 152: Taylor (BK) fft. 160: Wood (BK) p. Willis, 2:39. 170: Paul Barakat (BK) fft. 182: Carter (M) p. Rodriguez, 2:48. 195: Simmons (M) p. Bagan, :37. 220: Thallemer (BK) p. Felton-Norman, 5:09. 285: Wilbur (M) p. Leggett.

Baker Cty 48, West Nassau 30
106: Tharpe (WN) p. S. Jackson, :18. 113: Torres (BC) fft. 120: Bullard (BC) p. Holcomb, :29. 126: Ferenchik (WN) p. D. Jackson, 1:17. 132: Rosepiler (WN) fft. 138: Hulett (WN) p. Goldsmith, :30. 145: Dennison (BC) fft. 152: Collins (BC) p. Ahmad, 1:05. 160: Double fft. 170: Mosley (BC) fft. 182: Nobles (WN) p. South, 1:28. 195: Kinghorn (BC) fft. 220: Kirkland (BC) fft. 285: Elliott (BC) fft.

Mandarin 48, Episcopal 36
106: Bremer (M) p. Cohen Chesser, 1:40. 113: Ryan (E) p. Foster, 2:30. 120: J. Jackson (E) p. Harvey, 1:13. 126: B. Helton (E) p. Garcia. 132: Meyer (E) fft. 138: Kershaw (M) ID over Chupp. 145: Evans (M) p. R. Jackson, 2:30. 152: Hampton (E) fft. 160: Willis (M) p. Jevic, 3:40. 170: Clark (E) fft. 182: Carter (M) p. Fernandez, 4:30. 195: Simmons (M) p. C. Helton, :24. 220: Felton-Norman (M) fft. 285: Wilbur (M) fft.

Episcopal 48, Baker Cty 28
106: Busey (E) p. S. Jackson, :57. 113: Ryan (E) p. Torres, :42. 120: J. Jackson (E) p. Bullard, 3:17. 126: D. Jackson (BC) md. B. Helton, 14-2. 132: Double fft. 138: Meyer (E) p. Goldsmith, 1:34. 145: R. Jackson (E) p. Dennison, :22. 152: Hampton (E) p. Collins, :39. 160: Jevic (E) fft. 170: Fernandez (E) p. Mosley, :29. 182: Kinghorn (BC) p. Clark, 1:39. 195: South (BC) p. C. Helton, :28. 220: Kirkland (BC) fft. 285: Elliott (BC) fft.

Ware 57, Bishop Kenny 13
106: Middleton (WC) p. Bustos, 5:43. 113: Frye (WC) p. Mayer, 4:42. 120: Phillips (WC) p. Raynor, :28. 126: Smith (WC) d. Deara, 8-6. 132: Hinson (BK) md. Robertson, 8-0. 138: Cuartero (BK) d. Clowers, 11-6. 145: Butler (WC) p. Heekin, 2:35. 152: Sikes (WC) p. Taylor, :29. 160: B. Thomas (WC) p. Wood, 1:49. 170: Joseph Rodriquez (WC) p. Barakat, :23. 182: K. Thomas (WC) p. A. Rodriguez, 1:05. 195: Hernandez (WC) p. Bagan, :23. 220: Thallemer (BK) d. Nipper, 10-9. 285: Leggett (BK) d. Moye, 8-6.

Oakleaf 56, West Nassau 24
106: Double fft. 113: Tharpe (WN) p. Brandt, 1:58. 120: McGee (O) p. Holcomb, 1:05. 126: Ferenchik (WN) p. Stewart, 2:19. 132: Owens (O) p. Rosepiler, 3:10. 138: Hulett (WN) p. Bamber, 1:11. 145: Roman Polinsky (O) fft. 152: Dahlem (O) p. Ahmad, :47. 160: Parkes (O) fft. 170: McClintic (O) fft. 182: Nobles (WN) p. Ganion, 1:01. 195: Schevchook (O) fft. 220: Jas. Mitchell (Oak) fft. 285: Jordan Mitchell (O) fft.

Fletcher 42, Oakleaf 29
106: Bradshaw (F) fft. 113: Ashmore (F) p. Brandt, 3:31. 120: Double fft. 126: G. Daltro (F) p. McGee, 4:51. 132: Stewart (O) p. J. Daltro, 3:29. 138: Owens (O) p. Kaden Solomon, 1:17. 145: Petrie (F) d. Polinsky, 10-8. 152: Rodriguez (F) p. Dahlem, 3:43. 160: Parkes (O) p. Dalldorf, 3:30. 170: Klien (F) d. McClintic, 7-4. 182: Rockhill (F) p. Ganion, 1:32. 195: Strong (F) fft. 220: Ja. Mitchell (O) fft. 285: Jo. Mitchell (O) p. Matson.

Oakleaf 43, Episcopal 33
106: Chesser (E) fft. 113: Ryan (E) p. Brandt, 1:24. 120: McGee (O) d. J. Jackson, 8-4. 126: Stewart (O) md. B. Helton, 18-8. 132: Meyer (E) p. Owens, 1:59. 138: Bamber (O) fft. 145: Dahlem (O) p. R. Jackson, 2:48. 152: Parkes (O) p. Hampton, 3:23. 160: McClintic (O) p. Jevic, 1:27. 170: Clark (E) d. Ganion, 9-5. 182: Fernandez (E) fft. 195: C. Helton (E) fft. 220: Ja. Mitchell (O) fft. 285: Jo. Mitchell (O) fft.

Ware 59, Mandarin 24
106: Bremer (M) p. Landon Simmons, :54. 113: Frye (WC) tf. Foster, 5:00. 120: Phillips (WC) p. Harvey, 2:25. 126: Smith (WC) p. Garcia, 1:46. 132: Robertson (WC) fft. 138: Kershaw (M) fft. 145: Butler (WC) p. Evans, :47. 152: Dakari Coachman (WC) fft. 160: B. Thomas (WC) p. Willis, 3:45. 170: White (WC) fft. 182: K. Thomas (WC) p. Carter, 5:42. 195: Hernandez (WC) p. Simmons, 1:13. 220: Felton-Norman (M) p. Nipper, 2:59. 285: Wilbur (M) p. Moye, 2:23.

Fletcher 38, Bishop Kenny 34
106: Bradshaw (F) p. Bustos, 3:12. 113: Mayer (BK) p. Ashmore, 4:10. 120: Raynor (BK) fft. 126: Deara (BK) d. G. Daltro, 8-6. 132: Hinson (BK) md. J. Daltro, 9-1. 138: Heekin (BK) d. Solomon, 6-2. 145: Petrie (F) md. Cuartero, 19-6. 152: J. Rodriguez (F) p. Taylor, :30. 160: Dalldorf (F) md. Wood, 12-4. 170: Klien (F) p. Barakat, :51. 182: Rockhill (F) p. A. Rodriguez, 1:26. 195: Strong (F) p. Bagan, 1:03. 220: Thallemer (BK) fft. 285: Leggett (BK) p. Matson, 2:40.

Mandarin 35, Baker Cty 33
106: Bremer (M) p. S. Jackson, :21. 113: Foster (M) p. Torres, :49. 120: Bullard (BC) p. Harvey, 1:06. 126: D. Jackson (BC) p. Garcia, :59. 132: Double fft. 138: Kershaw (M) p. Goldsmith, 1:30. 145: Evans (M) p. Dennison, :36. 152: Collins (BC) fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Willis (M) p. Mosley, 1:20. 182: Carter (M) p. Kinghorn, 1:25. 195: South (BC) p. Simmons, 1:15. 220: Kirkland (BC) p. Felton-Norman, :54. 285: Elliott (BC) d. Wilbur, 10-4.

Ware 72, West Nassau 3
106: Middleton (WC) p. Tharpe. 113: Simmons (WC) fft. 120: Frye (WC) p. Holcomb. 126: Smith (WC) p. Rosepiler. 132: Robertson (WC) fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Hulett (WN) d. Butler, 18-11. 152: Coachman (WC) p. Ahmad. 160: Rodriquez (WC) fft. 170: White (WC) fft. 182: K. Thomas (WC) p. Nobles. 195: Hernandez (WC) fft. 220: Moye (WC) fft. 285: Nipper (WC) fft.

Ware 54, Fletcher 22
106: Middleton (WC) p. Bradshaw, 3:59. 113: Frye (WC) p. Ashmore, 1:17. 120: Phillips (WC) fft. 126: G. Daltro (F) md. Smith. 132: Robertson (WC) md. J. Daltro. 138: Clowers (WC) p. Solomon, 2:53. 145: Jackson (F) fft. 152: Petrie (F) d. Coachman, 8-4. 160: Rodriguez (F) d. B. Thomas, 5-2. 170: White (WC) p. Dalldorf, 1:00. 182: K. Thomas (WC) p. Klien, :23. 195: Hernandez (WC) p. Strong, 1:09. 220: Nipper (WC) fft. 285: Matson (F) p. Moye, 3:38.

Ware 69, Baker Cty 12
106: Middleton (WC) p. S. Jackson, 1:24. 113: Frye (WC) fft. 120: Phillips (WC) p. Bullard, 1:31. 126: Smith (WC) p. D. Jackson, 1:52. 132: Robertson (WC) p. Torres, 3:20. 138: Clowers (WC) p. Goldsmith, :53. 145: Dennison (BC) fft. 152: Coachman (WC) fft. 160: B. Thomas (WC) fft. 170: White (WC) p. Caleb Smith, 1:20. 182: K. Thomas (WC) p. Kinghorn, :49. 195: Hernandez (WC) p. South, :23. 220: Nipper (WC) d. Kirkland, 7-4. 285: Elliott (BC) fft.

Oakleaf 42, Bishop Kenny 39
106: Bustos (BK) fft. 113: Mayer (BK) p. Brandt, 2:46. 120: McGee (O) p. Raynor, 3:17. 126: Deara (BK) p. Stewart, 1:42. 132: Hinson (BK) d. Bamber, 6-1. 138: Cuartero (BK) p. Owens, 1:48. 145: Dahlem (O) p. Heekin, 4:44. 152: Parkes (O) p. Taylor, :56. 160: McClintic (O) p. Wood, 3:58. 170: Sebastian Lopez (O) p. Barakat, 3:56. 182: Ganion (O) DQ over Rodriquez. 195: Bagan (BK) fft. 220: Jas. Mitchell (Oak) p. Thallemer, :42. 285: Leggett (BK) p. Jo. Mitchell.

Fletcher 44, Mandarin 29
106: Bradshaw (F) fft. 113: Foster (M) d. Ashmore, 7-4. 120: Harvey (M) fft. 126: G. Daltro (F) p. Garcia, 1:11. 132: Solomon (F) fft. 138: J. Daltro (F) d. Kershaw, 8-6. 145: Petrie (F) fft. 152: Evans (M) p. Noah Parvin, 2:44. 160: Dalldorf (F) p. Willis, 2:29. 170: Klien (F) fft. 182: Carter (M) d. Rockhill, 6-2, SV. 195: Strong (F) fft. 220: Felton-Norman (M) fft. 285: Wilbur (M) p. Matson, 1:39.

Bishop Kenny FFT over West Nassau

Fletcher FFT over West Nassau

Ware 58, Episcopal 18
106: Busey (E) p. Middleton. 113: Frye (WC) p. Ryan. 120: Phillips (WC) p. J. Jackson. 126: Smith (WC) p. Maurer. 132: Meyer (E) p. Robertson. 138: Clowers (WC) fft. 145: Double fft. 152: Hampton (E) p. Coachman. 160: B. Thomas (WC) p. Jevic. 170: JJ Rodriguez (WC) p. Clark. 182: K. Thomas (WC) fft. 195: Hernandez (WC) p. C. Helton. 220: Nipper (WC) fft. 285: Moye (WC) fft.

Episcopal 42, Bishop Kenny 36
106: Busey (E) p. Bustos, 3:42. 113: Mayer (BK) d. Ryan, 5-2. 120: Raynor (BK) p. Maurer, 2:28. 126: Deara (BK) p. J. Jackson, 3:55. 132: Meyer (E) p. Hinson, 2:58. 138: Cuartero (BK) fft. 145: R. Jackson (E) p. Heekin. 152: Jevic (E) p. Taylor, 1:06. 160: Hampton (E) p. Wood, :32. 170: Clark (E) p. Barakat, 5:31. 182: Rodriquez (BK) d. Fernandez, 9-6, SV. 195: C. Helton (E) p. Bagan, 1:30. 220: Thallemer (BK) fft. 285: Leggett (BK) fft.

Oakleaf 46, Baker Cty 36
106: S. Jackson (BC) fft. 113: Brandt (O) fft. McGee (O) p. Bullard. 126: D. Jackson (BC) p. Stewart, 3:27. 132: Owens (O) md. Juan Torres, 11-3. 138: Goldsmith (BC) p. Bamber, 1:24. 145: Dahlem (O) p. Dennison, :41. 152: Parkes (O) fft. 160: McClintic (O) fft. 170: Lopez (O) p. Smith. 182: Kinghorn (BC) p. Ganion, :29. 195: South (BC) fft. 220: Jas. Mitchell (O) p. Kirkland, 1:36. 285: Elliott (BC) fft.

Oakleaf 40, Mandarin 24
106: Double fft. 113: Foster (M) p. Brandt, 2:47. 120: McGee (O) p. Harvey, :52. 126: Stewart (O) md. Garcia, 25-15. 132: Bamber (O) fft. 138: Owens (O) fft. 145: Evans (M) p. Dahlem, 2:15. 152: Double fft. 160: Parkes (O) p. Willis, :41. 170: McClintic (O) fft. 182: Carter (M) fft. 195: Double fft. 220: Jas. Mitchell (O) p. Felton-Norman, 1:06. 285: Wilbur (M) p. Jo. Mitchell, :44.

Crossover Pools
Championship
Ware 48, Suwannee 23
106: Middleton (WC) p. Swain, 3:20. 113: Frye (WC) p. Boehm, 3:02. 120: Kirkland (S) p. Phillips, 2:48. 126: Jolicoeur (S) d. Smith, 7-2. 132: Sansouci (S) md. Robertson, 11-1. 138: Musgrove (S) md. Clowers, 9-0. 145: Double fft. 152: Parsons (S) p. Coachman, 4:27. 160: B. Thomas (WC) p. Howard, 2:35. 170: White (WC) p. King, 1:51. 182: K. Thomas (WC) fft. 195: Hernandez (WC) fft. 220: Moye (WC) fft. 285: Nipper (WC) fft.

Ware 40, Yulee 36
106: Middleton (WC) p. Proffit. 3:38. 113: Frye (WC) fft. 120: Gladson (Y) d. Phillips, 14-10. 126: Smith (WC) p. Martinez, 4:24. 132: Johns (Y) d. Robertson, 4-2. 138: Brown (Y) p. Clowers, 1:52. 145: Johnson (Y) fft. 152: Ricks (Y) p. Coachman, :56. 160: B. Thomas (WC) p. Shook, 4:55. 170: White (WC) md. Sewell, 16-4. 182: K. Thomas (WC) p. Reddish, :56. 195: Hernandez (WC) p. Michel, :58. 220: Durrance (Y) p. Nipper, 3:10. 285: Brown (Y) p. Moye, 3:13.

No match between Yulee and Suwannee

Runnerup
Coral Gables 45, Bartram Trail 33
106: Vugman (BT) fft. 113: Mora (CG) p. C. Memory, 1:25. 120: Williams (CG) fft. 126: Diavictores (CG) fft. 132: Quintana (CG) p. Geller, 1:59. 138: Sierra (CG) p. G. Memory, 1:14. 145: Tayloe (BT) d. Vasquez, 6-0. 152: Johnson (CG) p. Davis, :21. 160: McNames (BT) p. Larralde, 3:56. 170: Grubb (BT) p. Meija, 2:35. 182: Vento (CG) ID over R. Hamilton. 195: Cardenas (CG) d. C. Hamilton, 6-2. 220: Evelyn (CG) p. Hunter, 1:17. 285: Piersza (BT) p. Martinez, :52.

No matches involving Fletcher

Third
Steinbrenner 57, First Coast 21
106: Gaudineer (S) fft. 113: Leschinskey (FC) p. Haskell, 1:52. 120: McCorvey (S) fft. 126: Campbell (S) fft. 132: Diaz (S) p. Austin, 1:28. 138: Rives (S) fft. 145: Mossor (FC) d. Combs, 4-1. 152: Noble (S) p. Brown, 1:01. 160: Gilkes (S) p. Heflin, 2:39. 170: Bramlett (S) fft. 182: Keith (S) fft. 195: Collin (S) d. Johnson, 8-7. 220: Culberson (FC) p. Marquez-Ortiz, :49. 285: Lampkin (FC) p. Barreto, 1:08.

Oakleaf 42, First Coast 36
106: Double fft. 113: Leschinskey (FC) p. Brandt. 120: McGee (O) fft. 126: Stewart (O) fft. 132: Owens (O) p. Austin, 2:43. 138: Bamber (O) fft. 145: Mossor (FC) p. Adrian Camacho, 2:35. 152: Brown (FC) p. Dahlem, 2:37. 160: McClintic (O) p. Heflin, :48. 170: Lopez (O) fft. 182: Ganion (O) fft. 195: Johnson (FC) fft. 220: Culberson (FC) p. Jas. Mitchell, 1:36. 285: Lampkin (FC) fft.

No match between Oakleaf & Steinbrenner

Fourth
Wayne 39, Charlton 36
106: Paulk (Wa) fft. 113: T. Johnson (Ch) fft. 120: J. Johnson (Ch) fft. 126: Phillips (Ch) fft. 132: Capps (Ch) fft. 138: N. Johnson (Ch) p. Hollingsworth. 145: Felix (Wa) p. McCormick, 3:56. 152: Howell (Wa) fft. 160: Beasley (Wa) fft. 170: Ogden (Wa) p. Carlisle. 182: Double fft. 195: G. Davis (Wa) d. Akbar, 6-3. 220: Lewis (Ch) p. C. Davis. 285: Williams (Wa) p. Lawrence.

Bishop Kenny 63, Charlton 16
106: Bustos (BK) fft. 113: Mayer (BK) fft. 120: Raynor (BK) ID over Phillips. 126: Deara (BK) p. J. Johnson. 132: Hinson (BK) p. N. Johnson. 138: Cuartero (BK) p. Capps. 145: McCormick (Ch) p. Heekin. 152: Taylor (BK) fft. 160: Wood (BK) fft. 170: Carlisle (Ch) md. Barakat, 14-6. 182: Bagan (BK) fft. 195: Rodriquez (BK) d. Akbar, 8-7. 220: Lewis (Ch) p. Thallemer, 4:39. 285: Leggett (BK) p. Lawrence, :35.

No match between Wayne and Bishop Kenny

Fifth
Union 42, University Christian 18
106: Paridon (UC) p. Waters. 113: Gustilo (UC) fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Shea (Union) fft. 138: J. Rogers (Union) fft. 145: Thornton (Union) fft. 152: Mecusker (Union) fft. 160: Puni (Union) fft. 170: C. Rogers (Union) fft. 182: McClellon (Union) fft. 195: Double fft. 220: T. Amaker (UC) p. Blocker, 1:55. 285: Double fft.

Baker County 54, University Christian 18
106: Paridon (UC) p. S. Jackson, :12. 113: Gustilo (UC) fft. 120: Bullard (BC) fft. 126: D. Jackson (BC) fft. 132: Torres (BC) fft. 138: Goldsmith (BC) fft. 145: K. Dennison (BC) fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Smith (BC) fft. 182: Kinghorn (BC) fft. 195: South (BC) fft. 220: T. Amaker (UC) fft. 285: Elliott (BC) fft.

No match between Union and Baker County

Sixth
Sandalwood 30, Bolles 29
106: Witt (B) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Amesty (S) fft. 126: Vohs (B) p. Peterson, :36. 132: Posick (B) fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Williams (S) fft. 152: Riley (B) tf. Kirkpatrick, 19-3. 160: J. Brown (S) fft. 170: Torres (S) fft. 182: Ponds (S) fft. 195: Asbury (B) p. Parrish, 3:20. 220: Double fft. 285: Double fft.

Mandarin 30, Bolles 23
106: Double fft. 113: Witt (B) tf. Foster, 17-2. 120: Harvey (M) fft. 126: Vohs (B) p. Garcia, 1:40. 132: Posick (B) fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Double fft. 152: Riley (B) p. Evans, 1:22. 160: Willis (M) fft. 170: Double fft. 182: Double fft. 195: Carter (M) p. Asbury, 1:56. 220: Felton-Norman (M) fft. 285: Wilbur (M) fft.

No match between Mandarin & Sandalwood

Seventh
Baker County 66, Ed White 12
106: S. Jackson (BC) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Bullard (BC) fft. 126 D. Jackson (BC) fft. 132: Torres (BC) p. Goodman, 1:41. 138: Gonzalez (EW) p. Goldsmith, :21. 145: Rosario (EW) fft. K. Dennison (BC) fft. 160: Clayton Dennison (BC) fft. 170: Smith (BC) fft. 182: Kinghorn (BC) p. Spivey, :49. 195: South (BC) p. Rossy, :30. 220: Kirkland (BC) p. Ball, 1:40. 285: Elliott (BC) p. Rodriguez, 3:32.

Fernandina Beach 30, Paxon 6
106: Saldana (FB) fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Kubatzke (FB) fft. 126: Mahoney (FB) p. King, 1:07. 132: Double fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Double fft. 152: Double fft. 160: Watson (P) fft. 170: Giedrys (FB) p. Nguyen, 3:41. 182: Kidd (FB) p. Avery, 3:35. 195: Double fft. 220: Double fft. 285: Double fft.

At Coahulla Creek GA
Clash at the Creek
Tullahoma TN 48, Ridgeview 30
195: Spencer Robertson (RIDGV) over (TULL) (For.) 220: Desmond Stokes (RIDGV) over Jacquez Elliott (TULL) (Fall 1:10) 285: Tydrell Mitchell (TULL) over Stephen Urfer (RIDGV) (Fall 0:45) 106: Double Forfeit 113: Kaiden Tibbetts (RIDGV) over (TULL) (For.) 120: Hayden Malone (TULL) over (RIDGV) (For.) 126: Matthew Rodriquez (RIDGV) over Caleb Adkins (TULL) (Fall 2:08) 132: Dallen Nunley (TULL) over Zeshawn Tahir (RIDGV) (Fall 4:42) 138: Ian Finnorn (RIDGV) over Justin Litchford (TULL) (Fall 0:10) 145: Jersy Hendrix (TULL) over (RIDGV) (For.) 152: Austin Ferch (TULL) over Rae Barger (RIDGV) (Fall 1:24) 160: Elijah Cowan (TULL) over (RIDGV) (For.) 170: Trinton Partin (TULL) over (RIDGV) (For.) 182: Hunter Parks (TULL) over (RIDGV) (For.)

Spain Park ALA 66, Ridgeview 18
106: ALEX LLOYD (SPHS) over (RIDGV) (For.) 113: John Robert Thompson (SPHS) over Kaiden Tibbetts (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 120: BRAD CUMMINGS (SPHS) over (RIDGV) (For.) 126: Matthew Rodriquez (RIDGV) over (SPHS) (For.) 132: Thomas Hardy (SPHS) over Zeshawn Tahir (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 138: Ian Finnorn (RIDGV) over FISCHER HARRISON (SPHS) (Fall 0:00) 145: GABE MADDOX (SPHS) over (RIDGV) (For.) 152: Will Conlon (SPHS) over Rae Barger (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 160: CARSON RAY (SPHS) over (RIDGV) (For.) 170: JONAS HARRELSON (SPHS) over (RIDGV) (For.) 182: BRANDON FORTENBERRY (SPHS) over (RIDGV) (For.) 195: Gage Hughes (SPHS) over Spencer Robertson (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 220: Desmond Stokes (RIDGV) over (SPHS) (For.) 285: Rayshod Burts (SPHS) over Stephen Urfer (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00)

Coahulla Creek GA 60, Ridgeview 24
106: Javier Sandoval (COCR) over (RIDGV) (For.) 113: Kaiden Tibbetts (RIDGV) over Adonnis Sanchez (COCR) (Fall 0:00) 120: Gunner Scheeler (COCR) over (RIDGV) (For.) 126: Matthew Rodriquez (RIDGV) over Aiden Kirkwood (COCR) (Fall 0:00) 132: Gage Eaton (COCR) over Zeshawn Tahir (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 138: Gunner Scheeler (COCR) over Ian Finnorn (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 145: Gerardo Ordonez (COCR) over (RIDGV) (For.) 152: Kyler Bass (COCR) over Rae Barger (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 160: Levi Sandoval (COCR) over (RIDGV) (For.) 170: Austin Adams (COCR) over (RIDGV) (For.) 182: Juan Pablo Guerro (COCR) over (RIDGV) (For.) 195: Spencer Robertson (RIDGV) over Carter Ledford (COCR) (Fall 0:00) 220: Desmond Stokes (RIDGV) over Juan Guerrero (COCR) (Fall 0:00) 285: Blake Arnold (COCR) over Stephen Urfer (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00)

Heritage-Catoosa 60, Ridgeview 21
106: Landon Albright (HECA) over (RIDGV) (For.) 113: Tate Thomas (HECA) over Kaiden Tibbetts (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 120: Andrew Dietz (HECA) over (RIDGV) (For.) 126: Matthew Rodriquez (RIDGV) over Dekin Rhodes (HECA) (Fall 0:00) 132: Nathan Boatman (HECA) over Zeshawn Tahir (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 138: Ian Finnorn (RIDGV) over garrett Pennington (HECA) (Dec 10-5) 145: Dax Akers (HECA) over (RIDGV) (For.) 152: Rae Barger (RIDGV) over (HECA) (For.) 160: Ethan Covington (HECA) over (RIDGV) (For.) 170: Jacob Rudder (HECA) over (RIDGV) (For.) 182: Drake Parker (HECA) over (RIDGV) (For.) 195: Spencer Robertson (RIDGV) over Chandler Dunn (HECA) (Fall 0:00) 220: Braeden Oliver (HECA) over Desmond Stokes (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 285: Jesse Fisher (HECA) over Stephen Urfer (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00)

Pike GA 60, Ridgeview 24
106: Jessica Bell (PICO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 113: Kaiden Tibbetts (RIDGV) over Dalton Gales (PICO) (Fall 0:00) 120: Kaden Norris (PICO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 126: Matthew Rodriquez (RIDGV) over Brandon Holloway (PICO) (Fall 0:00) 132: Gage Lee (PICO) over Zeshawn Tahir (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 138: Ian Finnorn (RIDGV) over Luke Woerner (PICO) (Fall 0:00) 145: Rylee Gordon (PICO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 152: William Lemachs (PICO) over Rae Barger (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 160: Timothy Jones (PICO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 170: Jakilen King (PICO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 182: Cole Woerner (PICO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 195: John Lovett (PICO) over Spencer Robertson (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 220: Desmond Stokes (RIDGV) over Kevin Godwin (PICO) (Fall 0:00) 285: Dexter Garner (PICO) over Stephen Urfer (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00)

Trion GA 78, Ridgeview 6
106: James Willingham (TRIO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 113: Daegan Vaughn (TRIO) over Kaiden Tibbetts (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 120: Alonzo Francisco (TRIO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 126: Matthew Rodriquez (RIDGV) over Andrew Jones (TRIO) (Fall 0:00) 132: Ethan Madaris (TRIO) over Zeshawn Tahir (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 138: Bowden Brock (TRIO) over Ian Finnorn (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 145: Brandon Dover (TRIO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 152: Logan Eller (TRIO) over Rae Barger (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 160: Lincoln Maddux (TRIO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 170: David Paiz (TRIO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 182: Bladyn Bowman (TRIO) over (RIDGV) (For.) 195: Brantley Willbanks (TRIO) over Spencer Robertson (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 220: Alex Stewart (TRIO) over Desmond Stokes (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00) 285: Clay Baker (TRIO) over Stephen Urfer (RIDGV) (Fall 0:00)

Blessed Trinity GA 78, Ridgeview 6
132: Patrick Riordan (BTC) over Zeshawn Tahir (RIDGV) (Fall 0:48) 138: Kevin Daniels (BTC) over Ian Finnorn (RIDGV) (Fall 1:32) 145: Austin Crispo (BTC) over (RIDGV) (For.) 152: Gunner Filipowicz (BTC) over Rae Barger (RIDGV) (Fall 1:40) 160: Aaron Werkheiser (BTC) over (RIDGV) (For.) 170: Mac Post (BTC) over (RIDGV) (For.) 182: Evan Mowrey (BTC) over (RIDGV) (For.) 195: Mavrick Torrico (BTC) over Spencer Robertson (RIDGV) (Fall 3:36) 220: Tad Furnish (BTC) over Desmond Stokes (RIDGV) (Fall 2:25) 285: Jack Filipowicz (BTC) over Stephen Urfer (RIDGV) (Fall 0:10) 106: Thomas Riordan (BTC) over (RIDGV) (For.) 113: Bryce Hanna (BTC) over Kaiden Tibbetts (RIDGV) (Fall 0:55) 120: Trevor Kantor (BTC) over (RIDGV) (For.) 126: Matthew Rodriquez (RIDGV) over Joey Moroski (BTC) (Fall 0:10)

Lambert GA 54, Ridgeview 18
106: Lambert fft. 113: Joey Kim (L) p. Tibbetts. 120: Dylan Hall (L) fft. 126: Rodriquez (Rid) p. Davis Dobbs. 132: Ethan Kidd (L) p. Tahir. 138: Holden Teillon (L) p. Finnom. 145: Lambert fft. 152: Caleb Scheaffer (L) p. Barger. 160: Double fft. 170: Lambert fft. 182: Lambert fft. 195: Robertson (Rid) p. Nick Milcarek. 220: Stokes (Rid) fft. 285: Thomas Dossett (L) p. Urfer.

At Harmony
Longhorn Christmas Duals
Bishop Moore 69, Terry Parker 12
106: Elijah Dy (BM) fft. 113: Anthony Meyer (BM) p. Kimoni Alfred, :45. 120: Mason Medina (BM) fft. 126: Jose Miranda (BM) fft. 132: Jacob Gulde (BM) fft. 138: Luke Allender (BM) fft. 145: Tristan Carbonell (BM) fft. 152: Tijuan Boyance (TP) p. Antonio Bundy. 160: Gavin Wheeler (BM) d. Ashley Saddler, 6-0. 170: Stephen Sullivan (BM) p. Darius Farmer, :26. 182: Matthew Salerno (BM) p. Andrew Hodges, :27. 195: Daniel Flatch (BM) p. Jose Payed, :24. 220: William Gray (TP) p. Jacob Suggs, :41. 285: Devin Borer (BM) p. Andrew Bailes, :50.

Rockledge 66, Terry Parker 12
106: Luke Christanson (Roc) fft. 113: Ethan Webb (Roc) p. Alfred, 1:49. 120: Double fft. 126: Conner Ellenburg (Roc) fft. 132: Noah Reneau (Roc) fft. 138: Gregory Mitchell (Roc) fft. 145: Connor Justice (Roc) fft. 152: Boyance (TP) p. Tanner Weinischke, 1:47. 160: Saddler (TP) p. Leroy Johnson, 3:25. 170: Khalil Mitchell (Roc) p. Farmer, 2:37. 192: Lawrence Lamb (Roc) p. David Rameriz, 2:48. 195: Noah Reichley (Roc) p. Payed, :49. 220: Devon Krajewski (Roc) p. Gray, :54. 285: Jordan Love (Roc) p. Bailes, 1:10.

Lake Mary 77, Terry Parker 6
106: Colin McGyin (LM) fft. 113: Jeremy Goldman (LM) p. Alfred, 1:10. 120: Arnell Urgena (LM) fft. 126: Dominic Rubino (LM) fft. 132: Diego Solorzano (LM) fft. 138: Alex Vazquez (LM) fft. 145: Giovanni Zays (LM) fft. 152: Boyance (TP) p. Ariel Petit, 5:42. 160: Jared Purcell (LM) tf. Saddler, 15-0. 170: Curtis Hansen (LM) p. Farmer, :45. 182: Josiah Gordon (LM) p. Hodges, :52. 195: Collin Morrison (LM) p. Payed, :20. 220: Dakota Phillips (LM) p. Gray, :59. 285: Jacob Donaldson (LM) p. Bailes, 1:20.

Cardinal Gibbons 84, Terry Parker 0
106: Nicholas Yancey (CG) fft. 113: Mathew Velasco (CG) p. Alfred, :54. 120: Tyler Cabral (CG) fft. 126: Sazzad Mabud (CG) fft. 132: Alejandro Mas (CG) fft. 138: John James Yancey (CG) fft. 145: Christian Yancey (CG) fft. 152: Daniel Korchensky (CG) p. Boyance, 1:16. 160: Jack Limperis (CG) p. Saddler, :54. 170: Joseph Whitaker (CG) p. Farmer, :45. 182: Grant Cooper (CG) p. Rameriz, :48. 195: Elsen Belonce (CG) p. Payed, 1:29. 220: Austin Cooper (CG) p. Gray, :21. 285: Jertavis Black (CG) p. Bailes, 1:40.

Terry Parker 31, Evans 30 (criteria)
106: Double fft. 113: Alfred (TP) fft. 120: Double fft. 126: Double fft. 132: Dionysos Dix (E) fft. 138: Double fft. 145: Inam Khan (E) fft. 152: Boyance (TP) p. Jouvens Dalcima. 160: Saddler (TP) p. Iverson Monde, 4:48. 170: Farmer (TP) p. Jacob Olnick, 1:15. 182: Dorian Johnson (E) p. Hodges, :25. 195: Ricardo George (E) p. Payed, 2:45. 220: Gray (TP) p. Nathanael Alexis, :18. 285: Bailes (TP) p. Derico Registre, 1:27.

Lake Brantley 48, Terry Parker 22
106: Double fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Emmanual Sardobia-Graciani (LB) p. Alfred, 1:05. 126: Mark Nashed (LB) fft. 132: Elijah Huyck (LB) fft. 139: Zakari Rodolpho (LB) fft. 145: Chris Labrecque (LB) fft. 152: Boyance (TP) md. Adam Satterlee, 12-4. 160: Coby Eyal (LB) p. Saddler, 3:04. 170: Christian Mowry (LB) p. Farmer, 1:13. 182: Rameriz (TP) p. Isaiah Sepulveda, :57. 195: Jackson Fisher (LB) p. Payed, :12. 220: Justice Pratt (LB) p. Gray, 1:25. 285: Julius Stanley (LB) p. Bailes, :13.

11th Place
East River 48, Terry Parker 29′
106: Double fft. 113: Shayne Fisher (ER) p. Alfred, :53. 120: Michael Dupuy (ER) fft. 126: Aidan Kory (ER) fft. 132: Angel Sifuentes (ER) fft. 138: Ethan Folse (ER) fft. 145: William Belcher (ER) fft. 152: Boyance (TP) fft. 160: Saddler (TP) tf. Trevor Folse, 18-1, 3:20. 170: Farmer (TP) fft. 182: Hodges (TP) fft. 195: Javier Rivera (ER) p. Payed, 1:23. 220: Gray (TP) fft. 285: Evan Thompson (ER) p. Bailes, :54.

Wednesday, December 18

At Matanzas
St Johns River Conference
Standings: Fleming Island 5-0, Matanzas 4-1, Orange Park 3-2, Menendez 1-4, Palatka 1-4, Middleburg 1-4.
All-conference team: Caiden Berg, Middleburg (106); Hunter Herrington, Fleming Island (113); Riley Holton, Fleming Island (120); Shaun Culbreth, Matanzas (126); Isaac Padgett, Fleming Island (132); Dalton Williams, Fleming Island (138); Gannon Janssen, Fleming Island (145); Tanner Hill, Fleming Island (152); Luke Chop, Fleming Island (160); Quenteen Robinson, Matanzas (170); Jacob Moore, Orange Park (182); Jeffrey Lascano, Fleming Island (195); Chad Nix, Fleming Island (220); Raul Gonzalez, Fleming Island (285).
Round 1 (start weight 106): Matanzas 71, Middleburg 5; Fleming Island 62, Pedro Menendez 9; Orange Park 37, Palatka 36 (criteria). BOXES: ROUND 1 DUALS
Round 2 (start weight 113): Fleming Island 66, Orange Park 12; Matanzas 72, Pedro Menendez 6; Middleburg 30, Palatka 26. BOXES: ROUND 2 DUALS
Round 3 (start weight 120): Orange Park 63, Pedro Menendez 12; Fleming Island 69, Middleburg 6; Matanzas 69, Palatka 12. BOXES: ROUND 3 DUALS
Round 4 (start weight 126): Matanzas 52, Orange Park 30; Fleming Island 67, Palatka 12; Pedro Menendez 32, Middleburg 30. BOXES: ROUND 4 DUALS
Round 5 (start weight 132): Palatka 37, Pedro Menendez 36 (criteria); Fleming Island 54, Matanzas 15; Orange Park 63, Middleburg 12. BOXES: ROUND 5 DUALS

At Creekside
Creekside 57, Nease 24
(first match at 126)
106: Andrew Feeks (Cr) p. Brielle Bibla. 113: Trevion Demus (N) fft. 120: Hunter England (Cr) p. Parker Stamschror. 126: Michael Galiani (Cr) p. Jhon Olivar. 132: Nolan Anderson (Cr) p. Dalton Frederick. 138: Jalon Lumar (N) p. Lee Leavell. 145: Mateo Ramirez (Cr) p. Juan Cervantes. 152: Andrew Ryan (N) p. Kalvin Tan. 160: Zach Johnson (Cr) d. Peter Simon, 4-3. 170: Hunter Brown (Cr) p. Anthony Tanza. 182: Bryan Fortay (Cr) p. Shawn Anderson. 195: Colin White (N) p. Brett Anderson. 220: Robbie Balke (Cr) p. Landrum Watts. 285: Vincent Approbato (Cr) p. Brandon Almaria, :30.
Records: Creekside 7-6, Nease 5-7. Next competition: Creekside, Nease at St Johns County championships, Creekside hosts, January 4.

At Wolfson
Wolfson 36, Atlantic Coast 29
106: Double fft. 113: Eric Harper (AC) p. Liam Strange, 1:58. 120: Erik Liolli (AC) fft. 126: Max Lewallen (Wo) p. Nick Shay, 1:47. 132: Emarre Campbell (Wo) p. Thien Nguyen, 1:23. 138: Richard Carson (AC) p. Nathan Shad, 1:51. 145: Joel Dudley (AC) tf. Gavin Hill, 16-0. 152: Andrew Pearson (Wo) p. John Friedel, 1:24. 160: Cameron Frison (Wo) fft. 170: Dallas Kemp (Wo) fft. 182: Double fft. 195: Double fft. 220: John Johnson (AC) p. Shydeim Deas, 3:06. 285: Rashawn Spears (Wo) fft.
Records: Wolfson 2-5, Atlantic Coast 3-10. Next competition: Wolfson at 1A-District 4 Duals, January 9; Atlantic Coast at Keystone Memorial, Fleming Island hosts, January 3-4.

At Pine Ridge
Seminole 50, Pine Ridge 30
106: Isabale Hernandez (S) md. Devon Heil, 19-7. 113: Corry Sanchez (S) fft. 120: Samuel Hayes (PR) fft. 126: Ethan Gorospe (S) md. Anthony Vasquez, 10-0. 132: Anshuman Singh (S) fft. 138: David Cortez (PR) p. Abdelkrin Salomon, 1:52. 145: Luke Harrod (PR) p. Benjamin Bohring, 1:50. 152: Isaac Epperson (S) p. Nathaniel Ortiz, 2:41. 160: Gabriel Lacrosse (S) fft. 170: Dylan Oglesby (PR) p. Justin Shima, 1:17. 192: Jonathan Waugh (PR) p. Gaven Nieves, 1:45. 195: William James (S) p. Alexander Waugh, 2:46. 220: Deon Davis (S) fft. 285: Curtis Ruff (S) p. Jagger Brockhaus, 1:35.

Tuesday, December 17

At New Smyrna Beach
New Smyrna Beach 45, Deltona 30
106: Conner Manning (D) fft. 113: Dianna Paneda (D) p. Susan Pacini, 5:17. 120: Tristen Winfrey (NSB) p. Kevin Kerns, 3:57. 126: Jace Engberg (NSB) d. Carlos Pineda, 7-0. 132: Michael Shannon (NSB) p. Jacob Swanson, 5:33. 138: Justis Chandler (NSB) p. Gevin Delacruz, 1:05. 145: Mason Ortiz (D) p. Greyson Jackson, 3:08. 152: Hunter Lupien (NSB) fft. 160: Thomas Evans (NSB) p. Brandon Rodriguez, 1:11. 170: Double fft. 182: Dale Edwards (NSB) fft. 195: Austin Mitchum (NSB) fft. 220: Ethan Chiu (D) fft. 285: Nathan Hatch (D) fft.
Records: New Smyrna Beach 2-2, Deltona 4-3. Next competition: New Smyrna Beach at Bill Scott Memorial, Lyman hosts, Friday-Saturday; Deltona at Keystone Memorial, Fleming Island hosts, January 3-4.

At Clay
Clay 61, Orange Park 14
(first match at 152)
106: Tazz Hampton (Cl) p. Yamilie Lopez, :37. 113: Maverick Rainwater (Cl) p. Wesley Carlisle, 2:22. 120: Davon Bailey (OP) p. Leo Garcia. 126: Luke Davis (Cl) p. Durrionte Myrick. 132: Abdiert Escobar (Cl) p. Cevan Broughton, :59. 138: Luke Boree (Cl) p. Vincent Walker, 5:28. 145: Cameron Broughton (OP) d. Dominic Martin, 5-1. 152: Cale Hoskinson (Cl) p. James Cudney, 1:19. 160: Tucker Reape (Cl) md. Trevion Sermons, 9-0. 170: Isaiah Clifford (Cl) p. William Evans, 1:03. 182: Jacob Moore (OP) md. Jordan Bell, 13-2. 195: Joe Grelli (Cl) d. Julian Moore, 4-3. 220: Garrett Tyre (Cl) p. James McArthur, 3:48. 285: Derrek Mosley (Cl) p. Reese Sheehan, :37.
Records: Clay 11-0, Orange Park 12-7. JV score: Clay 18, Orange Park 6. Next competition: Orange Park at SJRC, Matanzas, Wednesday; Clay at Allstate Wildcat Invitational, Valdosta, Friday-Saturday.

At Fernandina Beach
West Nassau 35, Fernandina Beach 25
(first match at 160)
106: Blayden Tharpe (WN) tf. Nik Saldana. 113: JB Sellers (FB) fft. 120: Caden Kubatzke (FB) p. Jackson Holcomb, :38. 126: Jeremy Mahoney (FB) md. Brendan Ferenchik, 8-0. 132: Hunter Rosepiler (WN) fft. 138: Bradley Hulett (WN) p. Brooks Rohe, 2:15. 145: Double fft. 152: Gibreen Ahmad (WN) fft. 160: Double fft. 170: Jeremiah Giedrys (FB) d. Deonte Robinson, 15-9. 182: Conner Nobles (WN) p. Kolby Kidd, :40. 195: Tyler Harris (FB) fft. 220: Jackson Rowell (WN) p. Jared Hutchinson, 2:33. 285: Double fft.

Yulee 70, West Nassau 12
(first match at 170)
106: Tharpe (WN) p. Duhan Lewis, 2:35. 113: Jacob Proffit (Y) fft. 120: Tristan Martinez (Y) p. Holcomb, :55. 126: Trevor Gladson (Y) fft. 132: Bryce Bees (Y) p. Rosepiler, :35. 138: Hulett (WN) p. Dietrich Woods, :52. 145: Dylan Johns (Y) fft. 152: Aston Ricks (Y) p. Ahmad, 1:29. 160: Jesse Johnson (Y) fft. 170: Collin Sewell (Y) md. Robinson, 14-6. 182: Keleb Reddish (Y) p. Nobles, 3:45. 195: Joseph Michel (Y) fft. 220: Bradley Durrance (Y) fft. 285: Darquill Brown (Y) fft.

Yulee 54, Fernandina Beach 30 (first match at 182)
106: Saldana (FB) fft. 113: Proffit (Y) p. Sellers, 3:59. 120: Martinez (Y) p. Kubatzke, 1:47. 126: Mahoney (FB) p Gladson, 5:15. 132: Bees (Y) fft. 138: Woods (Y) p. Rohe, 5:02. 145: Johns (Y) fft. 152: Ricks (Y) fft. 160: Isaiah Shook (Y) fft. 170: Giedrys (FB) p. Lopez, 2:28. 182: Kidd (FB) p. Reddish, 5:20. 195: Harris (FB) p. Michel, 2:51. 220: Durrance (Y) p. Hutchinson, :38. 285: Brown (Y) fft.
Records: Yulee 15-0, West Nassau 9-8, Fernandina Beach 3-4. Next competition: Yulee, West Nassau, Fernandina Beach at Yulee Duals, Friday & Saturday.

At First Baptist Christian
Seabreeze 69, First Baptist Christian 12
(first match at 138)
106: Kayla Nguyen (S) p. Gabriel Haren, 1:12. 113: Joseph Kent (S) p. Michael Haren, :57. 120: Ben Orlowski (S) p. Chase Jones, :26. 126: Kobe Baret (S) p. Ethan Gann, 1:23. 132: Ryan Phelan (S) fft. 138: Jordan Mills (FBCA) p. Grant Schwartz, 3:13. 145: Devin Stickney (S) md. Tyson Mills, 17-5. 152: Nik Crossman (S) p. Tyler Jimenez, 3:33. 160: Brock Roberts (S) p. Jackson Mills, 5:09. 170: Victor Lipsey (S) p. Mason Harrison, :19. 182: Mason Harrison (FBCA) p. Chris Thomas, 4:48. 195: Caiden Patton (S) p. Adyn Cox, :33. 220: Nathan Boyd (S) p. Ibon Urraburu, :29. 285: Connor Flagg (S) p. Bryce Kruppenbacher, 3:57.
Records: Seabreeze 5-2, First Baptist Christian 0-1. Next competition: Seabreeze, First Baptist Christian at Bill Scott Memorial, Lyman hosts, Friday-Saturday.

At Atlantic
Atlantic 44, Cocoa 24
(first match at 106)
106: Double fft. 113: Double fft. 120: Phillips (A) fft. 126: Alvarez (A) fft. 132: Livingston (A) p. Tokerto. 138: Epps (A) d. Theilacker, 6-4. 145: Chamble (A) p. Scurry, 1:28. 152: Escobar (Co) p. Daffin, 2:15. 160: Funk (Co) p. Arcieri, 2:58. 170: Anderson (A) p. Blu, 1:32. 182: Henry (A) tf. Hopkins, 18-3. 195: Farmer (Co) fft. 220: Green (Co) p. Wyman, :21. 285: Jackson (A) p. Gay, 2:21.
Next competition: Atlantic at 1A-District 5 duals, Palatka hosts, January 7.